|

7 Brew Pink Paradise Lemonade: Calories, Caffeine, Price and Allergens

The 7 Brew Pink Paradise Lemonade adds cherry, watermelon and raspberry to lemonade. It is bright pink and very fruity. This guide covers its flavors, calories in every size, caffeine, sugar-free options, allergens, price and how to order it. All nutrition numbers come from the official 7 Brew nutrition guide, checked on October 11, 2026.

Key facts

  • Type: flavored lemonade
  • Flavors: Cherry + Watermelon + Raspberry
  • Calories: 150 to 400 iced; 250 to 820 frozen chiller; 290 to 950 lemon freeze
  • Caffeine: none (0 mg)
  • Allergens listed: none
7 Brew Pink Paradise Lemonade

What is the 7 Brew Pink Paradise Lemonade?

It is a signature lemonade with three fruit flavors. It comes iced, frozen or as a Lemon Freeze.

You can order it iced, as a Frozen Chiller or as a Lemon Freeze, in Kids, Small, Medium or Large.

What does it taste like?

Sweet cherry and watermelon with a tart raspberry and lemon edge.

Calories by size

VersionKidsSmallMediumLarge
Iced150200270400
Frozen Chiller250410620820
Lemon Freeze290480720950
Calories per drink. Source: official 7 Brew nutrition guide.

A Large iced Pink Paradise Lemonade has 400 calories. The heaviest version is the Large lemon freeze at 950 calories.

Sugar by size

VersionKidsSmallMediumLarge
Iced37 g49 g65 g98 g
Frozen Chiller62 g100 g150 g200 g
Lemon Freeze63 g101 g153 g203 g

How much caffeine does it have?

The Pink Paradise Lemonade has no caffeine. The official guide lists 0 mg in every size, which makes it a good pick for kids, evenings or anyone avoiding caffeine.

Sugar-free and lighter options

The official guide does not list a sugar-free Pink Paradise Lemonade. The lemonade base itself contains sugar, so the best way to cut sugar is a smaller size or the iced version instead of frozen.

Allergens

The official guide lists no top 9 allergens for the Pink Paradise Lemonade. Adding cream, cold foam or a chocolate drizzle adds milk, and cold foam also lists soy. Cross-contact is possible at any stand, so tell the barista about serious allergies. See the full allergen guide.

How much does a Pink Paradise Lemonade cost?

A Small Pink Paradise Lemonade costs about $5.03, a Medium about $5.71 and a Large about $6.39. 7 Brew does not publish prices, so these are estimates.

SizePrice
Small$5.03
Medium$5.71
Large$6.39
Estimated prices, October 2026. Prices vary by stand.

These are estimated prices reported by 7brewcoffemenus.com in October 2026. 7 Brew does not publish prices, and each stand sets its own, so your stand may charge more or less. Check the menu board before you order.

How it compares

In a Large, the Pink Paradise Lemonade is tied for the lightest of these lemonades:

Drink (Large)CaloriesSugar
Fruit Roll-Up Lemonade400100 g
Pink Paradise Lemonade40098 g
Cocoberry Lemonade420103 g
Key Lime Pie Lemonade42099 g
Main version of each drink. Source: official 7 Brew nutrition guide.

Order it if you like fruit punch. It is caffeine-free.

How to order and customize it

Say the size, the name and the style: “Medium Pink Paradise Lemonade, iced.” Then add changes. The official menu lists these options:

  • Sweetness: 1/4, 1/2, regular or extra.
  • Toppings: cream, whipped cream, cold foam, or a white chocolate, dark chocolate or caramel drizzle.
  • Extra flavors: add any syrup on the menu, and many come sugar-free.

See our full guide on how to order at 7 Brew.

Similar drinks to try

Frequently asked questions

What is in the 7 Brew Pink Paradise Lemonade?

It is a flavored lemonade with cherry, watermelon and raspberry flavors.

How many calories are in a 7 Brew Pink Paradise Lemonade?

A Large iced has 400 calories, and a Small has 200.

Is the Pink Paradise Lemonade dairy-free?

As listed, yes. The official guide shows no milk or other top 9 allergens. Toppings such as cream or cold foam add milk.

How much does a Pink Paradise Lemonade cost at 7 Brew?

About $5.03 for a Small, $5.71 for a Medium and $6.39 for a Large, based on estimates reported in October 2026. Prices vary by stand.

Does the 7 Brew Pink Paradise Lemonade have caffeine?

No. All lemonades list 0 mg of caffeine.

Sources and how we checked

Flavors come from the official 7 Brew menu. Calories, sugar, caffeine and allergens come from the official nutrition guide. We checked both on October 11, 2026. Recipes can change, so confirm at your stand. This is an independent guide and is not affiliated with 7 Brew.

Back to the full Lemonades guide. More drinks in this category: Fruit Roll-Up Lemonade, Cocoberry Lemonade, Key Lime Pie Lemonade.

Similar Posts