|

7 Brew Peaches and Cream: Calories, Caffeine, Price and Allergens

The 7 Brew Peaches and Cream is a caffeine-free 7 Fizz Soda with peach and vanilla. On the menu it is written Peaches N’ Cream. This guide covers its flavors, calories in every size, caffeine, sugar-free options, allergens, price and how to order it. All nutrition numbers come from the official 7 Brew nutrition guide, checked on October 11, 2026.

Key facts

  • Type: 7 Fizz Soda: a caffeine-free handcrafted soda
  • Flavors: Peach + Vanilla
  • Calories: 90 to 360 iced
  • Caffeine: none (0 mg)
  • Allergens listed: none
7 Brew Peaches and Cream

What is the 7 Brew Peaches and Cream?

It is a signature 7 Fizz flavor and the only Fizz Soda the official guide also lists sugar-free.

You can order it iced, in Kids, Small, Medium or Large.

What does it taste like?

Soft, juicy peach with a smooth vanilla finish, like a peach cream soda.

Calories by size

VersionKidsSmallMediumLarge
Iced90180270360
Calories per drink. Source: official 7 Brew nutrition guide.

A Large iced Peaches ‘n Cream has 360 calories.

Sugar by size

VersionKidsSmallMediumLarge
Iced23 g46 g69 g92 g

How much caffeine does it have?

The Peaches ‘n Cream has no caffeine. The official guide lists 0 mg in every size, which makes it a good pick for kids, evenings or anyone avoiding caffeine.

Sugar-free and lighter options

Yes. The official guide lists a sugar-free Peaches ‘n Cream. A Large has 0 calories and 0 g of sugar, compared with 360 calories and 92 g for the regular drink.

Allergens

The official guide lists no top 9 allergens for the Peaches ‘n Cream. Adding cream, cold foam or a chocolate drizzle adds milk, and cold foam also lists soy. Cross-contact is possible at any stand, so tell the barista about serious allergies. See the full allergen guide.

How much does a Peaches ‘n Cream cost?

A Small Peaches ‘n Cream costs about $5.03, a Medium about $5.71 and a Large about $6.39. 7 Brew does not publish prices, so these are estimates.

SizePrice
Small$5.03
Medium$5.71
Large$6.39
Estimated prices, October 2026. Prices vary by stand.

These are estimated prices reported by 7brewcoffemenus.com in October 2026. 7 Brew does not publish prices, and each stand sets its own, so your stand may charge more or less. Check the menu board before you order.

How it compares

In a Large, the Peaches ‘n Cream is the heaviest of these 7 Fizz Sodas:

Drink (Large)CaloriesSugar
Pink Mermaid32081 g
Blood Orange Fizz34085 g
Brew Lagoon34085 g
Peaches ‘n Cream36092 g
Main version of each drink. Source: official 7 Brew nutrition guide.

Order it for a gentle, not-too-tart soda. The sugar-free version has 0 calories and 0 g of sugar.

How to order and customize it

Say the size, the name and the style: “Medium Peaches ‘n Cream, iced.” Then add changes. The official menu lists these options:

  • Sweetness: 1/4, 1/2, regular or extra.
  • Toppings: cream, whipped cream, cold foam, or a white chocolate, dark chocolate or caramel drizzle.
  • Extra flavors: add any syrup on the menu, and many come sugar-free.

See our full guide on how to order at 7 Brew.

Similar drinks to try

Frequently asked questions

What is in the 7 Brew Peaches and Cream?

It is a 7 Fizz Soda with peach and vanilla flavors.

How many calories are in a 7 Brew Peaches and Cream?

A Large iced has 360 calories, and a Small has 180.

Does the Peaches ‘n Cream have caffeine?

No. The official guide lists 0 mg of caffeine in every size.

Is the Peaches ‘n Cream dairy-free?

As listed, yes. The official guide shows no milk or other top 9 allergens. Toppings such as cream or cold foam add milk.

Is there a sugar-free Peaches and Cream at 7 Brew?

Yes. The sugar-free Peaches ‘n Cream 7 Fizz Soda has 0 calories and 0 g of sugar in every size.

Sources and how we checked

Flavors come from the official 7 Brew menu. Calories, sugar, caffeine and allergens come from the official nutrition guide. We checked both on October 11, 2026. Recipes can change, so confirm at your stand. This is an independent guide and is not affiliated with 7 Brew.

Back to the full 7 Fizz Sodas guide. More drinks in this category: Blood Orange Fizz, Pink Mermaid, Brew Lagoon.

Similar Posts