|

7 Brew Tiki Tango Mango Smoothie: Calories, Caffeine, Price and Allergens

The 7 Brew Tiki Tango Mango Smoothie adds pineapple and passion fruit to the mango smoothie. It is the most tropical smoothie on the menu. This guide covers its flavors, calories in every size, caffeine, sugar-free options, allergens, price and how to order it. All nutrition numbers come from the official 7 Brew nutrition guide, checked on October 11, 2026.

Key facts

  • Type: fruit smoothie blended with a creamy base
  • Flavors: Mango + Pineapple + Passion Fruit
  • Calories: 220 to 650 blended
  • Caffeine: none (0 mg)
  • Allergens listed: milk
7 Brew Tiki Tango Mango Smoothie

What is the 7 Brew Tiki Tango Mango Smoothie?

It is a signature smoothie built on the mango base.

You can order it blended, in Kids, Small, Medium or Large.

What does it taste like?

Juicy mango, tangy pineapple and floral passion fruit in a creamy blend.

Calories by size

VersionKidsSmallMediumLarge
Blended220330470650
Calories per drink. Source: official 7 Brew nutrition guide.

A Large blended Tiki Tango Mango Smoothie has 650 calories.

Sugar by size

VersionKidsSmallMediumLarge
Blended45 g63 g89 g126 g

How much caffeine does it have?

The Tiki Tango Mango Smoothie has no caffeine. The official guide lists 0 mg in every size, which makes it a good pick for kids, evenings or anyone avoiding caffeine.

Sugar-free and lighter options

No sugar-free version is listed. The fruit and creamy base both contain sugar. A Kids size has 220 calories, so it is the easiest way to enjoy a lighter Tiki Tango Mango Smoothie.

Allergens

The official guide lists milk for the Tiki Tango Mango Smoothie. The creamy base contains milk, so this drink cannot be made dairy-free. Cross-contact is possible at any stand, so tell the barista about serious allergies. See the full allergen guide.

How much does a Tiki Tango Mango Smoothie cost?

A Small Tiki Tango Mango Smoothie costs about $7.05, a Medium about $8.35 and a Large about $9.65. 7 Brew does not publish prices, so these are estimates.

SizePrice
Small$7.05
Medium$8.35
Large$9.65
Estimated prices, October 2026. Prices vary by stand.

These are estimated prices reported by 7brewcoffemenus.com in October 2026. 7 Brew does not publish prices, and each stand sets its own, so your stand may charge more or less. Check the menu board before you order.

How it compares

In a Large, the Tiki Tango Mango Smoothie is in the middle of these smoothies:

Drink (Large)CaloriesSugar
Peach Smoothie500102 g
Mango Smoothie580102 g
Strawberry Smoothie620130 g
Wildberry Smoothie620118 g
Blue Pom Smoothie630138 g
Tiki Tango Mango Smoothie650126 g
Banana Strawberry Smoothie690150 g
Blackberry Cobbler Smoothie720144 g
Pina Colada Smoothie940150 g
Tiger’s Blood Smoothie970170 g
Main version of each drink. Source: official 7 Brew nutrition guide.

Order it if you like tropical drinks. It is caffeine-free.

How to order and customize it

Say the size, the name and the style: “Medium Tiki Tango Mango Smoothie, blended.” Then add changes. The official menu lists these options:

  • Sweetness: 1/4, 1/2, regular or extra.
  • Toppings: cream, whipped cream, cold foam, or a white chocolate, dark chocolate or caramel drizzle.
  • Extra flavors: add any syrup on the menu, and many come sugar-free.

See our full guide on how to order at 7 Brew.

Similar drinks to try

Frequently asked questions

What is in the 7 Brew Tiki Tango Mango Smoothie?

It is a smoothie with mango, pineapple and passion fruit flavors.

How many calories are in a 7 Brew Tiki Tango Mango Smoothie?

A Large blended has 650 calories, and a Small has 330.

Does the Tiki Tango Mango Smoothie have caffeine?

No. The official guide lists 0 mg of caffeine in every size.

Is the Tiki Tango Mango Smoothie dairy-free?

No. The official guide lists milk.

What is in the 7 Brew Tiki Tango Mango Smoothie?

A mango smoothie with pineapple and passion fruit.

Sources and how we checked

Flavors come from the official 7 Brew menu. Calories, sugar, caffeine and allergens come from the official nutrition guide. We checked both on October 11, 2026. Recipes can change, so confirm at your stand. This is an independent guide and is not affiliated with 7 Brew.

Back to the full Smoothies guide. More drinks in this category: Strawberry Smoothie, Mango Smoothie, Peach Smoothie, Wildberry Smoothie, Blue Pom Smoothie, Pina Colada Smoothie, Banana Strawberry Smoothie, Tiger’s Blood Smoothie, Blackberry Cobbler Smoothie.

Similar Posts